School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta Empire School Latona Elementary School Robert Shearer
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta High School Latrobe Elementary School Roberti Early Education Center
109th Street School Delta Keys School Laurel Cinematic Arts Creative Tech Magnet Roberto Clemente
10th Street ES Delta Launch School Laurel Dell Elementary School Robertson High School
11-Newcomers Delta View Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center Robertson Summer School
112th Street Early Education Center Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
112th Street Elementary School Demo Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Demo High School Laurel Street Elementary Rogers Middle School
118th Street School Demo School Laurelwood Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dena ES LAUSD Arts Fest Rominger Intermediate School.
135th Street School Denker Avenue LAUSD Daily Ron Nunn Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lava Charter School Roosevelt
156th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School Lawn School Roosevelt Elementary School
186th Street ES Diablo Community Day School Lawrence Cook Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
20th Street Elementary School Diablo View Middle School Lawrence Middle School Roosevelt Infant Center
232nd Place Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School LD West Early Education Centers Roosevelt Middle School
24th Street Early Education Center Diamond Technology Institute Leading Edge Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Leapwood Ave. Elementary ROP Center
28th Street Early Education Center Dickison Elementary Legacy Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
28th Street ES Diego Rivera Learning Complex Legion Park Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
2nd Street ES Discovery Bay Elementary Leichman CTC Roscoe Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Discovery High School Leigh High School Roscomare Elementary
36th Street Early Education Center District Employee Resources Leland Street Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
37th Street Early Education Center Division of Special Education Lemay Street Early Education Center Rosemead High School
3rd Street Elementary Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lemay Street ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
42nd Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Rosemont EEC
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leola School District Rosewood Park School
4th Street Early Education Center Dolores Huerta Elementary Leonard Herman Intermediate School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Dolores Street Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
4th Street School Dominguez Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roy Romer Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Libby Elementary Royal High School
54th Street ES Don Bosco Technology Academy Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
59th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
61st Street ES Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Rusheon Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary School Russell Elementary School
66th Street Early Education Center Dona Merced Elementary School Libra Academy Ruth Musser Middle School
66th Street STEAM Academy Donald Lum Elementary School Liggett St ES Ruus Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Donald Rheem Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Donaldson Way Elementary School Lilac School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
74th Street ES Dooley Lillian St. ES Sage Creek High School
75th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Limerick ES Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dorris Place Elementary Lincoln Sally Ride ES
7th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Salvin SEC
8th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Elementary Samuel Gompers MS University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
92nd Street Elementary School Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Douglas Nevada Online Lincoln Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
95th Street Early Education Center Down East Middle School Lincoln High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
95th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Middle School San Antonio High School
96th St Elementary Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Middle School San Antonito Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lindbergh STEM Academy San Clemente High School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lindsey Academy San Fernando Early Education Center
A M Test School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Linscott Charter San Fernando Middle School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Abbott Middle School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Little Shasta Elementary San Gabriel Ave ES
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Live Oak Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Street School
Academia Avance Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Local District 3 San Juan Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Connections Academy Local District 4 San Juan Hills High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary Local District 6 San Juan School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dry Creek Elementary School Local District 7 San Luis Rey Elementary
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Duke Ellington High School Local District 8 San Miguel Ave school
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dularge Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Duncan Holbert Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pasqual High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dunn Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-South SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
Acalanes High School Dunsmuir Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pedro Elementary School
Accel Middle College Duranes Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adam Elementary Dyer Street ES Local Operations Center-North San Pedro St ES
Adam Elementary (ES) Dymally High School Local Operations Center-South San Rafael High School
Adams Elementary School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Ramon Valley High School
Adams Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sanchez Elementary
Addams Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Addams High School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandbox 2336785
Adelante Continuation High School Eagle Tree High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sandia Base Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Earhart Elementary School Locke Early Education Center Sandia High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sandpiper Elementary School
Adult Education Division Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lockwood ES Santa Clara Community Day School
Adult Education/ROP Early Childhood Special Education Logan Academy of Global Ecology Santa Clara High School
Adult Transition Program Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Logan Early Education Center Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Aggeler High School Early College High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Margarita Elementary
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Airline High School East Carteret High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
AK Test East Houma Elementary Loma Vista School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alameda Adult School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa Middle School
Alameda Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lone Pine High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alameda High School East Stanislaus High School Lone Star School Santa Susana High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Street Alternative School Longfellow Santa Teresa High School
Alameda Unified Summer School East Valley High School Longfellow Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Alamo Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alamosa Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Longwood Elementary School Sato SOC
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Loren Miller Elementary Saturn Street ES
Albert Einstein Continuation High School Eastside High School Operations Lorena Street Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary School
Albion Early Education Center eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Loreto Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary eCADEMY Magnet School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 1
Albuquerque High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 10
Aldama ES Edgewood High School Los Altos Elementary School School 12
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood High Summer School Los Altos High School School 13
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Edgewood Middle School Los Amigos Elementary School School 14
Alexandria ES Edison Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 15
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School School 16
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 18
Aliso Niguel High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 19
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 2
Allesandro Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles School Police School 20
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Options Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 21
Almond Grove Educational Partnership High School Los Cerritos School 24
Alonzo CDS Educational Services Los Cerritos Elementary School School 25
Alpine Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 26
Alta California ES Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Feliz Elementary School 27
Alta Heights Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 28
Alta Loma Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Osos High School School 29
Alta Loma High School Eisenhower High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 3
Alta Loma Middle School Eisenhower Middle School Los Perales Elementary School School 5
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino High School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 6
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino High School Los Robles Academy School 7
Alternative Education El Camino Jr. High Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 8
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Jr. High (ES) Love Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lowell Elementary School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Alvin Elementary El Dorado Avenue Elementary Lowell Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Dorado Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amanecer Primary Center El Monte Elementary School Lucas Valley Elementary School School of Education and Training
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Monte School District Summer School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Information Technology
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lull Special Education Center School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Ambrosini Elementary El Roble Intermediate Luther Burbank Elementary School On Wheels Magnet School
Amelia Earhart HS El Sereno Early Education Center Luther Burbank Middle School Schriever Elementary School
American Canyon High School El Sereno Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Schurr High
American Canyon Middle School El Sereno Middle School Lynbrook High School Science Hill School
American High School Eldorado High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Amesti Elementary Eldridge Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Amestoy Elementary School Elementary Arts Program MacArthur Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Mack ES Scotts Valley Middle School
Andersen Elementary School Elim Elementary School Maclay Middle School Secondary CDS
Anderson Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center MacQuiddy Elementary School Sekinat Test
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Macy Intermediate Selma Avenue Elementary School
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Madera Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Madison Elementary Sequoia Elementary School
Angel’s Gate High School Elm Grove Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Ann Soldo Elm Grove Middle School Madison Elementary School Serra High School
Ann Street Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Madison Middle School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Madrone High School Serrano Middle School
Annandale Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Magnolia Avenue Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Magnolia Elementary Sharp Avenue Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Main Street Elementary School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Employment - HR Focus Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan Elementary School
Anton EEC Enadia Way Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Anton Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Management Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Anzar High School Encino Charter Elementary School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Sherwood Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Enon Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Apollo High School Ensley Elementary School Mann Shorecliffs Middle School
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Mann Middle School Short Elementary
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Manual Arts High School Short ES
Apple Blossom Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Manzano High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Applied Technology Center Ernest Ward Middle School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
APS Virtual School Ernie Pyle Middle School Maple Primary Center Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aptos High School Erwin Street Elementary Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Escambia High School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escambia Westgate School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Escondido High School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Esencia K-8 Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy Sierra Vista Middle School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Eshelman ES Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill
Arellanes Jr. High Esperanza ES Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Estancia High School Maria Carrillo High School Silk City Academy
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Armijo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Marianna Avenue ES Silverado Middle School
Arminta School Esther Collins Early Education Center Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Estrella Early Education Center Marina del Rey Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Aromas School Ethel Bradley Early Education Center Marina Early Education Center Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marine Science & Technology High School Simi Valley High School
Arroyo Elementary School Etiwanda High School Mariners Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Arroyo High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simpson Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Euclid Avenue ES Mark Twain Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Grade Center
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eugene Padan Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mark Twain Middle School Skyway Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evans Service Area Marlon Test School Slate Creek Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Continuation High School Marlton School Slawson Occupational Center
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Marquez Charter Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Atlantic County Institute of Technology Evergreen Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary SMBSD KIOSK
Atlantic County Special Services Evergreen Junior High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Smith Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Martha Escutia Primary Center Smyrna Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Atwater Avenue Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Ave Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Avenue Early Education Center Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Media
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Martinez Adult Education Solano Adult Education
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solano Avenue Elementary
Avalon High School Fairbanks Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Solano Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fairburn Elementary School Marvin Early Education Center Solvang School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairfax Community of Schools Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairgrove Academy Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Aztec High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Back Bay High School Fairmont Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Breeze Elementary
Baden High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Matheson Park Elementary School South East High School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairview Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fairview Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Maxine Theater South Gate High School
Baldwin Academy Farallone View Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Gate Middle School
Baldy View Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Mid City Community of Schools
Bancroft Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Maya Lin School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fellowship Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Park Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Maywood Academy High School South Region High School #8
Bandelier Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Region Middle School #2C
Bandini Elementary Ferry Pass Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bandini Street Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Maywood Middle School South San Francisco High School
Banneker Special Education Center Fesler Jr. High McAlister High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fesler Jr. High (ES) McAuliffe Elementary South Terrebonne High School
Barcelona Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School McBride SOC Southdown Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School First Street Elementary School McBride Special Education School Southeast Bulloch High School
Barton Fishburn Ave School McCollum Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary McCoy Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary McKinley Southgate Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet McKinley Avenue Elementary Sparks Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Battles Elementary Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Special - Event
Battles Elementary (ES) Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McKinley Middle School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill High School McPherson Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Knolls Meadow Homes Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Foothill Middle School Meadow School Stagg ES
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary Meadowview Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Measure A Stanford Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill Senior High School Measure I Stanford Primary Center
BCLUW Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanley Middle School
BCLUW High School Forest Park Elementary School Melrose School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Fortuna Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Star Academy
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foshay LC Menlo Avenue Elementary Starlight Elementary
Beachy Elementary School Foster Elementary Meridian Early Education Center Starr King Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foster Youth Services Merlinda School STARS Academy
Beaufort Elementary Foussat Elementary Merquin Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Beaufort Elementary School Fox Elementary School Mesa Robles State Street School
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mesa Verde Elementary School Statesboro High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Mesa Verde Middle School Steadley Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School STEAM Legacy High School
Bel Air Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Michael J. Castori Steffan Manor Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Michelle Obama Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Stephen M White Middle School
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklinton Elementary School Middle College Stephens County High School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton High School Middle College High School Stephens County Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Middleton Primary Care Stephens Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Middleton Street Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stevenson
Bellview Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stilson Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Freedom Elementary Mikes Early Education Center Stimson Learning Center
Belmont Education & Career Center Freedom High Magnet School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stockwell Place Elementary School
Belmont High School Fremont Miles Avenue Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary Miles P. Richmond Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont High School Mill Creek Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Belvedere Middle School Frida Kahlo High School Miller Career and Transition Center Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bemis Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miller Creek Education Foundation Stoney Point HS
Benton Elementary School Fries ES Miller Creek Middle School Strandwood Elementary School
Benton High School Frisbie Middle School Miller Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Benton Intermediate School Frontier Elementary Miller Elementary (ES) Stringer Attendance Center
Benton Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller's Hill School STRIVE Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center FUSD College Connection Millikan High School Strobridge Elementary School
Berendo MS FUSD Staff Millikan Performing Arts MS Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Fusion Charter Millikan SOC Success Academy
Bernice Ayer Middle School FVSD Connected Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary Summer Lake Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School G. M. Walters Middle School Milor High School Summit High School
Bertrand Elementary School Gage Middle School Minden Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Mintie White Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gant Miramonte Early Education Center Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Garcia Elementary Miramonte Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun Valley HS
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Valley Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sunland Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mission Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Gardena High School Mission High School SunRidge School
Beyond the Bell Gardnerville Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Mission San Jose High School Sunset Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garfield Middle School Mitchell Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary Garin Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) Garrett Morgan Academy Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Moneta High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garza Primary Center Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Birney Gates Elementary School Monta Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Montague Elementary Superior Street Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Montair Elementary Surfside Educational Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Blair Oaks High School Gehringer Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Blair Oaks Intermediate School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Montclair High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Blair Oaks Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Monte Gardens Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Blanchard Country School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monte Verde Elementary School Sutter MS
Blue Angels Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Monte Vista Suva Elementary
Blythe Elementary School George Stone Technical College Monte Vista EEC Suva Intermediate
Bogue Sound Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sycamore Elementary
Bonita Elementary George White Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George Whittell High School Monte Vista High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bonners Ferry High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montebello Community Day School Sylmar ES
Booker T. Washington High School Germain Charter Academy Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Borel Middle School Germain ES Montebello High Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bossier Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sylvan Park Elementary
Bossier High School Gifted & Talented Academy Montebello Park Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montegut Elementary School Taft Middle School
Boundary County Middle School Glankler Early Learning Center Montegut Middle School Taft School District 90
Bourg Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Monterey HS Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bowditch Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bowers Elementary Glassell Park EEC Montezuma Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Montgomery High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Monticello Academy Taylor Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glen A. Wilson High School Moorpark High School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Boynton High School Glen Alta ES Moraga Education Foundation Taylor Middle School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glen Cove Elementary Morehead City Primary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bracher Elementary Glenbrook Academy Morehead Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenbrook Middle School Morehead Middle School Telfair Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Temple Academy
Brainard Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morey Avenue ECD Templeton Alternative Education
Braly Elementary Glenmoor Elementary School Morgan Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Branham High School Glenwood Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Templeton High School
Bratt Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morris Elementary Templeton Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Global Learning Academy Moulton Elementary School Tennyson High School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glorietta Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brentwood Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers K-8 School Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bret Harte High School Gompers MS Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bret Harte Middle School Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Test Site
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View ES TeWinkle Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View High School The Academy
Bridge Program Graham ES Move It The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bridge Street Elementary Granada Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School The Incubator School
Brier Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Long Beach School For Adults
Bright Futures Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The NCA School Alfa
Bristow Middle School Grant Mt. Eden High School The NCA School Beta
Brittan Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Union High School Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Broadacres Ave ES Grape Street ES Mt. SAC Early College Academy Think3 High
Broadmoor Elementary Gratts EEC Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. View Elementary Thomas Elementary School
Broadous EEC Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Broadous Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Muir Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Great Falls Academy Muir Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Brockton Ave ES Green Valley Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Brook Hill Elementary Greenacres Middle School Mulholland MS Thornton Junior High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thrower Opportunity Program
Brooklet Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenwood Middle School Murchison Early Education Center Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Gregory Gardens Elementary School Murchison Street ES Timber Point Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grenada Elementary My Learning Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Brookvale Elementary School Gridley Elementary School MyData Toccoa Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Griegos Elementary School Myers Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Browning High School Griffin Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Browning SOC Griffith Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Browns Valley Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Napa High School Toluca Lake Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Bruce Elementary H.A. Hyde Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Bruce Elementary (ES) Haddon Ave. ES Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Bryant Haddon EEC Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Maloney Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Half Moon Bay High School Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Buchser Middle School Hall District Naples Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Halldale Avenue School Naples Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Haman Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Topeka Dr. Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Hamasaki ES Nava College Prep Academy Towne ES
Buena Vista Elementary School Hamilton Community of Schools Navajo Elementary School Township Elementary School
Buffum Hamilton High School Navy Point Elementary School Transition Services
Bunche Middle School Hamilton Middle School Nebo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Burbank Hancock Park Elementary Neighborhood Network Trapp Elementary
Burbank Elementary Happy Valley Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Nelson Academy Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Burcham Elementary Harbor View Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tri-C
Burchfield Primary School Harder Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Buri Buri Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Street ES
Burlingame Intermediate School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nevils Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Harding Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Troy Jr/Sr High School
Burton Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Truman Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harmony Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative TRUSD CHARGE
Butler Educational Complex Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Continuation High School
Butte Valley Elementary School HARP ACADEMY New School Tulelake Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harrison Elementary New Tech High School Tulelake High School
Byrd MS Harrison Elementary School New Valley High School Tulsa Street Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Harrison Middle School Newcastle Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Newcomb K-8 School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harry Bridges Span School Newmark High School Twain
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Newport Coast Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Hart Street ES Newport Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary School Harte Newport Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harvard ES Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Cabrillo High School Harvest Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Cabrillo Middle School Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Cabrillo SOC Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tyrrell Elementary School
Cahokia High School Haughton Elementary School Newton High School UCLA CS
Cahokia School of Choice Haughton High School Newton Middle School Union Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Haughton Middle School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union High School
Cal Burke HS Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Nichols Elementary Union Middle School
Calabasas Hawthorne Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet University High School
Calabash Charter Academy Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nightingale Middle School Upland Elementary
Calahan Kids Hawthorne Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hayes Middle School Niles Elementary School Upland Junior High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Nimitz Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hayward High School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Urban Leadership Academy
Caldwell County High School Hazel Strauch Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Adult School
Caldwell County Primary School Head Start Noralto Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Caldwell Middle School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Norman S. Weir Vacaville High School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Healdsburg Charter School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vail High
Calero High School Healdsburg Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg High School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
California Avenue School Healdsburg Junior High School North Cow Creek School Valentine Elementary
California Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valerio ES
California Elementary School Helen Huffman School North Shoreview Montessori Valhalla Elementary School
California High School Helen Lehman Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
California League of Schools Heliotrope Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valle Verde Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Hellen Caro Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
California School Hemlock Elementary School Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Henry Elementary Northridge Elementary Vallecito Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Henry Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallecito High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Northview High School Vallejo Adult School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Northwood Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Campbell Adult Education Heritage Oak Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Vallejo High School
Campolindo High School Herrera Elementary Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Herrick Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
CAMS SOC Hi Hill Outdoor School Nova Community Day School Valley Alternative High School
CANDO Hidden Hills Elementary Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Canfield ES Hidden Hills Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley Center High School
Canistota High School Hidden Valley Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Valley Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Canoga Park Elementary School High School at Moorpark College O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Canon School High School ESY O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley High School
Cantara Street School High School Summer School Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Canterbury Elementary School Highland Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Middle School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Highland High School Oak Grove High School Valley Oak High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland Park HS Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highlands Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Cape May County High School Highlands High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oakdale High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Capistrano Valley High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hillcrest Middle School Oakdale K-8 Valley View Elementary
Cardozo Middle School Hillsdale Elementary Oaklawn Middle School Valley View ES
Career & Transition Center West Hillside Elementary School Oakley Elementary Valley View High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillside High School Oakley Elementary (ES) Valley View Middle School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillside Middle School Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hilmar High School Oakmont Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hilmar Middle School Oaks Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakshire Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Carlsbad High School Hobart EEC Obama Global Prep Academy Van Ness Ave ES
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hobart Elementary School Ocean Academy Van Nuys ES
Carlsbad Village Academy Hodgin Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van-Far Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hogan Middle School Oceanside High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carmel Elementary Holbrook Language Academy Odyssey High School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanalden Early Education Center
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hollow Hills Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Carpenter Community Charter Hollywood High School Ohlone Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Old River Elementary School Varnado High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollywood Primary Center Old Summit High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carson Senior High School Holmes Olive Grove Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Olive View Elementary Venetia Valley
Carson Valley Middle School Holmes Avenue ES Olive Vista Middle School Venice High School
Carson-Gore Academy Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oliveira Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Carter High School Homestead High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Honduras Elementary School Olla Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Carthage High School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Olympic High School Vermont Ave ES
Carthage High School Media Center Hooper Avenue Elementary Olympic Primary Center Vernon City Elementary
Carthage Junior High School Hooper Primary Center Online Academy -Sonoma County Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hoover Elementary School Ontario High School Vernon Middle School
Carthage Technical Center Hoover Middle School Ontiveros Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hoover Middle School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vichy Elementary School
Carver Hoover Street Elementary Orange Glen High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hope Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Victoria Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hope Street Elementary Orchard Academies Victory Boulevard Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Horizons CIS Orchard Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Horizons Home Study Orchard K-8 View Park Continuation High School
Castille Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Organization of Management Administrators Village East Middle School
Castlebay Lane Charter Houma Junior High School Orinda Intermediate School Village K-8 School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Cave Language Academy Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Osceola St. Vine Hill Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oso Grande Elementary School Vine School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hudson K-8 School Osuna Elementary School Vine Street Early Education Center
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hughbanks Elementary Outdoor and Environmental Education Vine Street Elementary School
Centennial High School Hughes Middle School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Centerville Junior High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Owensmouth HS Vineland Elementary
Central Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Central Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vineyard STEM
Central Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vintage High School
Central High School Huntington Park HS Pacific Coast Charter School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Central Language Academy Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pacific Rim Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Central Park Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacific West LA Community of Schools Virginia Road ES
Central Park Elementary School Hyde Park Early Education Center Pacoima Early Education Center Virtual Academy
Century Park ES ICC Community School Pacoima Middle School Virtual Learning Academy
Certification High School Idaho Hill Elementary School Paden Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Community School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Painted Sky Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Continuation High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence Elementary Pajaro Middle School Vista De Las Cruces
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inez Elementary School Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cesar Chavez Middle School Instructional Technology Palm Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Instructional Technology Department Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chaffey Adult School International High School Palmquist Elementary Vista Grande Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School International School of Monterey Palms Elementary Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chaffey District Online High School International Studies Learning Center Palms Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Chaffey High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Panorama City ES Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Iron Horse Middle School PANTHER Visual and Performing Arts
Chamiza Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Volcano Vista High School
Chaparral Elementary School Irving Magnet Park Avenue Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chaparral Elementary School Irvington High School Park Avenue ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Irwin High School Park Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Chaparral Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Park View Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chapman Elementary Island High School Park Western Place ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Waggoner Elementary School
Charles J. Riley IT Help Desk Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School ITD Demo Parkway Heights Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary ITD Web Services Parkway High School Walgrove Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Waller Elementary School
Charles White Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Acres Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Canyon School
Charnock Road ES J. M. Tate High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Grove Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pathways Community Day School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Chavez Jackson Middle School Patterson Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Chelwood Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Patton High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cheremoya Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School James A Garfield Senior High Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
Cheviot Hills HS James A. Forrest Elementary Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary James Leitch Elementary School Payroll Administration Warm Springs Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School James Lick High School PDP/SpEd Warrington Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James Monroe Elementary Peach Hill Academy Warrington Middle School
Chisholm Middle School James Monroe Middle School Pearblossom Elementary School Warwick Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Jane Addams Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Cibola High School Jasper County Career Development Center Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Pensacola High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Open Elementary
City of Angels School Jefferson High School Peterson Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Leadership Academies Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Primary Center
City Partnership Program Jefferson Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Civitas School of Leadership Jehue Middle School Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Claremont High School Jena Elementary School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jena High School Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jena Junior High School Pine Forest High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jesse Bethel High School Pine Hollow Middle School Weed Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Weemes Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jimenez Elementary Pine Valley Middle School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Clifford Street School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Piner High School Werner Elementary
Clinton Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Pinewood EEC Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pinewood Elementary School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Adams Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School John Adams MS Pinon Hills Elementary School West Carteret High School
Cohasset Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary West Covina High School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Baldwin Elementary Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Cole County R-V School District John Blacow Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West End Corridor
Coleman Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pioneer K-8 West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Colfax Charter Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Plain Dealing High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Finney High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
College and Career Advantage John G. Mattos Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
College and Career High Magnet School John Gomes Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Mesa High School
College Park Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
College Park High School John Hope Continuation High Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Colony High School John Liechty Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Columbian Elementary John M. Horner Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westborough Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Marshall High School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westchester Community of Schools
Columbus Middle School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Colusa Alternative High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Plummer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Colusa Home School John R. Peterson Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Comanche Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westmont High School
Common Core Technology Project John S. Malcom Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westport Heights ES
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Swett Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Elementary
Community Day School John Vierra High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Community High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Poly SOC Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Community High School Jones Primary Center Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan High School Pomelo Community Charter School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Compton Adult School Jordan High School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan SOC Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Compton Early College High School Jordan-Plus Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Compton High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Concord High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Portal Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Portal MHS White Oak Elementary
Condit Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary White Point Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitman High School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay José Valdés Math Institute Prairie Dell Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Contract Independent Studies Judith F Baca Arts Academy Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier
Cooper Early Education Center Julia P Bryant Elementary School Prairie Vista South Whittier Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Preston Elementary Widenmann Elementary
Cope Middle School Justice Street ES Priest Lake Elementary School Widney High CTC
Cordova Park Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Priest River Education Program Wilcox Elementary
Corning Union High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Priest River Elementary School Wilcox High School
Corona Avenue School Kaiser Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Will C. Wood High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Will Rogers High School
Corona del Mar High School Katherine Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Will Rogers Middle School
Corona del Mar Middle School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Princeton Elementary School Willard
Coronado Elementary School Keema High School Prisk Willenberg Special Education Center
Coronado High School Keller Dual Immersion Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Kelley Elementary Prospect High School William C. Overfelt High School
Corrales Elementary School Kelly Elementary Prospect High School William Green Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Kelly Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Hopkins Junior High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William J Johnston Community Day School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kennedy Elementary Purche Ave ES William James Middle School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kennedy HS Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Country Club Elementary Kennedy Middle School PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Country High School Kentwood Early Education Center PVUSD.NET William Workman High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Keppel Academy Quail Run Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willow Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Kettering Quincy Jones ES Willow ES
Creative Connections Arts Academy Killybrooke Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Creek View Elementary School King Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington MS
Creekside Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilmington Park Elementary
Creekview Ranch School Kingsfield Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Crenshaw High School Kingsley Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kingston Elementary Ralston Middle School Wilson Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kinoshita Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson High School
Crestview Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson Middle School
Croatan High School Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilson SOC
Crossroads High School Kittridge Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilton Place Early Education Center
CTE/ROP Knightsen Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Knolls Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wiltsey Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kohler K-8 Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Cucamonga Virtual Academy Kolb Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kootenai High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
Cupertino High School Kordyak Elementary Ransom Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Curtis Elementary Korenstein Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Curtis Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
Curtiss Middle School Krey Elementary Redwood Middle School Winters High School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kucera Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters Middle School
CUSD Career Preparation Kwis Elementary School Regency Charter Winton Middle School
CUSD Construction Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Early Childhood Education La Cueva High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Education & Support Services La Entrada School Reid Continuation High School Wood Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners La Luz Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Merced Elementary Renaissance High School Woodcrest Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department La Merced Intermediate Renaissance School for the Arts Woodham Middle School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Mesa Elementary School Renaissance SOC Woodlake Elementary
CUSD Print Services LA Mid City Community of Schools Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
CUSD Purchasing Department La Puente High School Reseda High School Woodland Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reynolds Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Salle Avenue Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Lacache Middle School Rialto High School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodridge Elementary
D.H. White Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rice Elementary Woodside Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Lafayette Rice Elementary (ES) Woodson Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Lafayette Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dahlia Heights Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Ridgepoint K-8 Woonsocket School District
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Riley Elementary School Workman Elementary
Dale Avenue School Laguna Nueva School Rincon Valley Middle School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Rio Costilla Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Dana Hills High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary YES Academy
Dana MS Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rio Grande High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Lake Primary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Street PC Rio Linda Senior High School York Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lakeview Rio Tierra Junior High School Yorkdale Elementary
Davidson Middle School Lakeview Center Rio Verde Secondary Young Men's Leadership Academy
Davis Intermediate School Lakewood High School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Davis Magnet School Lakewood SOC Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Davis Middle School Lakota Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakota Public School Rio Vista High School Zane Grey HS
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lalumier School Riordan Primary Center Zela Davis Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lanai Road Ritter ES Zephyr Cove Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Landmark Elementary River Delta Community Day School Zia Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Langdon Avenue ES River Delta High/Elementary School Zones of Choice
Del Amigo High School Langston Chapel Elementary School River Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School River Oaks Elementary School Zupanic High School
Del Mar High School Lankershim Elementary Riverbank High School ~ Benjamin's School
Del Norte High School Lanterman HS Riverbank Language Academy ~Certification Test School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School ~Demo Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Riverside Drive Elementary ~Demo High School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Riverview Middle School ~Demo Site
Del Rio Elementary Las Lomas High School Riverview Middle School ~Demo Standard School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools ~Hudson River
Del Valle Transition Las Palmas Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary ~islam test school
Delevan ES LaSalle High School Robert F. Kennedy ES ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Bridges School LaSalle Junior High School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School ~SK Play School
Delta Charter Online School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Robert H. Lewis High School ~Test High School
Delta Charter Schools Lassalette Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Yukon River
Delta Elementary School Lassen Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School